GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Karaff + starkvinsglas 7574092
nr 757 4092
Karaff + starkvinsglas
7 parts, Karaff med silvermontering, etched pattern, wear, damages.
7 del, Karaff med silvermontering, etsad dekor
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday May 7 2012
at 18:24:23
7/5 18:05:45
Karaff + starkvinsglas
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 757 4092
Karaff + starkvinsglas
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday May 7 2012 |
7/5 18:05:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |